Metabo HK 18 LTX 20 (600797840) Cordless hot Glue Gun, Body only with case

Cheapest Price
In stock
£75.99
Free Delivery

Metabo HK 18 LTX 20 (600797840) Cordless hot Glue Gun, Body only with case

In stock
£76.09
Free Delivery

Metabo HK 18 LTX 20 18V Hot Glue Gun Body with 26pcs Glue Sticks & Box 600797840

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.49
Free Delivery

HK 18 LTX 20 (600797840) Pistola para pegar en Caliente de batera

£87.95
Free Delivery

Metabo HK 18 LTX 20 (600797840) Cordless hot Glue Gun, Body only with case

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

Metabo HK 18 LTX 20 Cordless glue gun 11mm 18V 2 temp settings

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.30
Free Delivery

Metabo 600797840 HK 18 LTX 20 Cordless glue gun 11mm 18V 2 temp se...

Unknown
£110.40

Similar products

Metabo HK 18 LTX 20 18V Hot Glue Gun 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger Glue Sticks & Box
£229.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Trend Wood Circular Saw Blade, 160mm Diameter, 20mm Bore, 18 Teeth, 2.4mm Kerf, +25° Hook, TCT, Coarse Finish, CSB/16018
£27.89
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo HK 18 LTX 20 18V Hot Glue Gun 1 x 2.0Ah Battery Charger Glue Sticks & Box
£139.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo HK 18 LTX 20 18V Hot Glue Gun with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger & Metabox
£172.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo HK 18 LTX 20 (600797840) Cordless hot Glue Gun, Body only with case

Cheapest offer

Versatile cordless glue gun for repairing and fixing at any location. Ready for operation in only 1 minute For hot gluing of almost all materials, also heat-sensitive materials thanks to second temperature setting with 130°C For glue sticks with Ø 11 mm, also for "low melt" sticks with low processing temperature Optimum, fast processing of the glue thanks to constant temperature High battery pack performance of up to 13 glue sticks at the highest temperature setting (LiPOWER battery pack 18 V/2 Ah), Weight: 0.881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£75.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk