Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 2Ah Battery Charger

Metabo KH18LTXBL24Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 2Ah Battery Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£324.00
Free Delivery

Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 4Ah Battery Charger

£337.00
Free Delivery

Metabo KH18LTXBL24Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger

£356.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metabo KH18LTXBL24Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger
£356.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo KH 18 LTX BL 24 Q 18V Brushless SDS+ Hammer Drill 1 x 2Ah Battery Charger

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 5056533454570 / Set Includes: Battery / No-load speed: 0 - 1280 rpm / MPN: 601714840 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17062029521 / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Metabo / Maximum impact rate: 4750 bpm / Type: Rotary Hammer Drill / EAN: 5056533454563 / Battery Capacity: 2 Ah / GTIN: 5056533454563 / Case included: Yes / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Model: 601714840 / Features: Heavy Duty / Chuck Type: Keyless / Max. single blow energy (EPTA): 2.2 J
£324.00
ebay.co.uk