Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080710) Cordless Drill Driver with 2X 12V/2.0 Ah Batteries, Charger and 41 Piece Mobile Workshop Accessory Set/Case

Metabo 600080710 PowerMaxx BS Basic Set Cordless Drill Driver with 2X 12V/2.0 Ah Batteries, Charger and 41 Piece Mobile Workshop Accessory Set/Case

Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080710) Cordless Drill Driver with 2X 12V/2.0 Ah Batteries, Charger and 41 Piece Mobile Workshop Accessory Set/Case

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£129.00
Free Delivery

Metabo 600080710 Powermaxx Bs Drill Driver Basic Set 12V 2 X 2.20Ah Li-Ion Mptpmbsmwsp

1-3 working days
£133.17
Free Delivery

Metabo 600080710 PowerMaxx BS Drill Driver Basic Set 12V 2 x 2.20Ah Li-ion MPTPM

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.16
Free Delivery
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080710) Cordless Drill Driver with 2X 12V/2.0 Ah Batteries, Charger and 41 Piece Mobile Workshop Accessory Set/Case

Cheapest offer

Easy to use, compact power: small and lightweight drill driver with plenty of power for a variety of drilling and screwdriving tasks The 12 Volt class with two push-in battery packs, extremely compact and handy Spindle with magnetic hexagon recess for screwdriver bits for working without chuck Integrated working light to illuminate the contact area Handy belt hook can be fixed either on the right or left side without tools, Weight: 1.653466965 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£129.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo PowerMaxx BS 12V Drill Driver Set 2 x 2.2Ah Li-Ion Case MPTPMBSMWSP
£139.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery