METABO PRECISION CUT WOOD - CLASSIC SAW BLADE, 42TPI 165mm x 20mm - 628026000

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 628026000 Precision Cut Wood Classic Saw Blade 165 x 1.8/1.2 x 20 Teeth 42 WZ 5°

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£20.50
Delivery from £7.50

Metabo 628026000 Precision cut Wood Circular Saw Blade 165x20mm 42T

Unknown
£23.27

Metabo 628026000 Precision Cut Wood Classic Saw Blade 165 x 1.8/1.2 x 20 Teeth 42 WZ 5°

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.84
Free Delivery

Metabo 628026000 Precision Cut Wood Classic Saw Blade 165 x 1.8/1.2 x 20 Teeth 42 WZ 5°

In stock
£23.94
Free Delivery

Metabo 628026000 Precision Cut Wood Classic Saw Blade 165 x 1.8/1.2 x 20 Teeth 42 WZ 5°

£30.68
Free Delivery
METABO PRECISION CUT WOOD - CLASSIC SAW BLADE, 42TPI 165mm x 20mm - 628026000

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / Blade Diameter: 165 mm / Item Diameter: 165mm / UPC: 4061792192355 / MPN: 628026000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18059291194 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: METABO 628026000 Precision cut for wood 165mm x 20mm x 42T / Depth: 2cm / Colour: Green / Material Cut: Multi-Purpose / Brand: Metabo / Type: Circular Saw Blade / EAN: 4061792192355 / GTIN: 4061792192355 / Item Height: 17cm / Model: 628026000 / Width: 2cm / Item Weight: 0.1kg
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo werke GmbH 628652000 PrecisionCutClassic 216 x 30 40WZ 5 Neg/B
£14.84
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.01
Metabo 628664000 Precision Cut Wood Classic Circular Saw Blade 190 x 30, Z48 WZ 15° / B
£72.90
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 628659000 Precision Cut Circular Saw Blade 160x20 mm 36 cogs
£18.00
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)