Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Combi Drill Body Only with Box 603185840

METABO SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I CORDLESS HAMMER DRILL, 18v BODY ONLY - 603185840

Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Combi Drill Body Only with Box 603185840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£230.00
Free Delivery

Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I (603185840) Cordless Combi Drill, Body only in case

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£249.00
Free Delivery
Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Combi Drill Body Only with Box 603185840

Cheapest offer

Maximum Torque: 140 Nm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4061792225251 / MPN: 603185840 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9063395509 / Depth: 15cm / Colour: Green / Number of Batteries: 2 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushless / Item Height: 50cm / Features: Heavy Duty / Width: 30cm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Item Diameter: 13 mm / Set Includes: Case / Auxiliary Handle: Yes / ProductTitle: Metabo SB 18 LTX-3 BL Q I 18V Brushless Combi Drill Body Only & Metabox 60318... / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Metabo / Type: Combi Drill / EAN: 4061792225251 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 4061792225251 / Model: 603185840 / Chuck Type: Keyless / Item Weight: 4.2kg
£230.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo SB 18 LT BL Brushless Combi Drill 18V - MetaBox - 602316840
£69.95
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL I Cordless Hammer Drill powerful reliable 602360850
£149.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
METABO 602317540 - Battery Hammer Drill 18 V / 3 x 2.0 Ah Li-Ion SB 18 L - Chuck 13 mm with Case
£252.03
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.44