METABO 635427000 Filter bag class H 30L

Metabo Special Filter Bag Dust Class H - 30 L Vacuum Cleaner Bags for Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaners ASA 30 H PC - Dust-free Disposal, Durable and Reliable

Used Offers from

METABO 635427000 Filter bag class H 30L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.00
Delivery from £4.95

Metabo 635427000 Special filter bag dust class H, 30 l

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.76
Delivery from £4.49

Metabo 635427000 Special filter bag dust class H, 30 l

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.32
Free Delivery

Metabo 635427000 Special filter bag dust class H, 30 l

In stock
£22.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Metabo 0920016529 Replacement Fine Filter (0.2 Micron) To Fit Spa1200 Mptspafilt
£163.40
Compare 19 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo 0913005058 Replacement Fine Filter (0.2 Micron) Mptspaffilt
£203.40
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo 631933000 Asr2025 Pair of Filter Cartridges, 0 V, Green
£50.00
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 623768000 HEPA Filter for ISA 18 LTX 24
£27.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 631753000 Pleated Filter for Asa32, 0 V, Green
£53.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
METABO 635427000 Filter bag class H 30L

Cheapest offer

Brand: Metabo / Number of Items in Set: 1 / EAN: 4061792237384 / GTIN: 4061792237384 / Model: 635427000 / UPC: 4061792237384 / MPN: 635427000 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22085670236 / ProductTitle: Metabo 635427000 Special Filter Dust Bag For ASA 30 H PC / MaturityScore: 8.0
£11.00
ebay.co.uk