Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only In Metabox...

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.38
Free Delivery

Metabo Ssw18Lt300 B/l Body 18V Impact Wrench 1/2" Square Drive

1-3 working days
£84.99
Free Delivery

Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL 18V Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench Body With Box 602398840

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.00
Free Delivery

METABO SSW18LT300 B/L BODY 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive

£105.06
Free Delivery

Metabo 1/2in Impact Wrench Brushless SSW 18 LT 300 BL, 18v Body Only - 602398840

£119.00
Free Delivery

metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL 602398840 Akku-Schlagschrauber 18V Without Rechargeable Battery

In stock
£124.95
Free Delivery

Metabo SSW 18 LT Compact 18V 300Nm Cordless Impact driver

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£188.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 602398840 SSW 18 LT Compact 18V 300Nm Cordless Impact driver

Unknown
£216.00

metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL 602398840 Akku-Schlagschrauber 18V Without Rechargeable Battery

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£223.99
Delivery from £9.00

1 Variants from £159.00

Cheapest offer

Battery Technology: Lithium / Type: Impact Wrench / Number of Batteries: 0 / Power Source: 18v / Voltage: 18v
£82.38
ebay.co.uk