Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Brushless Jigsaw Body Only In MetaBOX 145 L Carry ...

Metabo St18Lt130Bl Body 18V Jigsaw Body Grip

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.51
Free Delivery

Metabo St18Lt130Bl Body 18V Jigsaw Body Grip

1-3 working days
£107.99
Free Delivery

Metabo 601054840 ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Brushless Jigsaw & MetaBOX 145 L Carry Case

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.98
Free Delivery

METABO ST18LT130BL BODY

In stock
£117.99
Free Delivery

METABO ST18LT130BL BODY

In stock
£118.04
Free Delivery

Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18V Brushless Grip Jigsaw Body Only in Metabox 601054840

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.99
Free Delivery

Metabo ST 18 LT 130 BL 18v Jigsaw Brushless Cordless Jig Saw + metaBOX BARE UNIT

£135.11
Free Delivery

METABO ST18LT130BL BODY

In stock
£135.33
Free Delivery

METABO ST18LT130BL BODY

In stock
£149.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Cheapest offer

Type: Jigsaw / Voltage: 18v / Model: 601054840
£103.51
ebay.co.uk