Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840) Cordless Jigsaw 18V + metaBOX 145 L Without Battery & Charger

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£131.25
Free Delivery

Metabo Sta18Ltx150Bl Body 18V Jigsaw Body Grip

1-3 working days
£138.99
Free Delivery

Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Cordless Brushless Jigsaw With Metabox - 601502840

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.98
Free Delivery

Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840) Cordless Jigsaw 18V + metaBOX 145 L Without Battery & Charger

In stock
£149.99
Free Delivery

Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840) Cordless Jigsaw 18V + metaBOX 145 L Without Battery & Charger

In stock
£166.09
Free Delivery

Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only Box 601502840

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery

Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw Body Only Box 601502840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£169.00
Free Delivery

Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840) Cordless Jigsaw 18V + metaBOX 145 L Without Battery & Charger

In stock
£199.00
Free Delivery

Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL, Brushless Body Grip Jigsaw, 18v Body Only - 601502840

£219.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery Charger Box
£265.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL 18V Brushless Jigsaw with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger Box
£246.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 601502850 STA 18 LTX 150 BL Cordless Jigsaw 18V no Battery/...
£350.16
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Battery for Metabo ULA 14.4-18 W 18 LTX 115 STA 18 LTX STA 18 LTX 140 18V
£75.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo STA 18 LTX 150 BL (601502840) Cordless Jigsaw 18V + metaBOX 145 L Without Battery & Charger

Cheapest offer

Best ergonomics in all working positions and soft-grip surface for perfect handling and safe guidance of the saw Powerful Brushless motor for quick work progress and highest efficiency Metabo "Quick" for changing saw blades without tools and with automatic ejection Low-lying saw blade guidance for precise cuts Efficient chip blowing function for clear view of the cutting line, Weight: 4.188782978 Pounds, Manufacturer: metabo
£131.25
amazon.co.uk