Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840) Cordless Jigsaw, Body only

Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL 18v Brushless Jigsaw Body Only In metaBOX 145L Carr...

Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840) Cordless Jigsaw, Body only

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£180.54
Free Delivery

Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL Brushless Bow Grip Jigsaw - MetaBox Case - 601503840

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.00
Free Delivery

Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840) Cordless Jigsaw, Body only

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£198.99
Delivery from £9.00

Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840) Cordless Jigsaw, Body only

In stock
£199.99
Delivery from £6.95

Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840) Cordless Jigsaw, Body only

In stock
£214.00
Free Delivery

Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL Brushless Cordless Jigsaw, 18v Body Only - 601503840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.95
Free Delivery

Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL Brushless Cordless Jigsaw, Bow Handle - 601503840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.95
Free Delivery

METABO STAB18LTX150BL BODY

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.95
Free Delivery

Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840) Cordless Jigsaw, Body only

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£325.99
Free Delivery
Metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL (601503840) Cordless Jigsaw, Body only

Cheapest offer

Powerful brushless motor for maximum cutting power and consistent speeds under load Tool-free saw blade change with automatic ejection thanks to metabo Quick system for effortless handling Precise and stable cuts thanks to the low-profile saw blade guide Ergonomic handle with non-slip soft grip surface for comfortable handling and safe control Optimal display of the interface thanks to integrated LED work light and efficient chip blowing function, Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: METABO
£180.54
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

metabo STAB 18 LTX 150 BL Cordless Jigsaw - 18 V, 150 mm Cutting Depth Wood - Brushless Motor, Pendulum Stroke, LED Light, Tool-Free Saw Blade Change, CAS Compatible, Precise & Powerful - Includes
£511.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Metabo 601003840 18v Li-ion Bow Handle Jigsaw Bare Unit Meta-Box
£160.95
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery