Metabo STB 18 L 90 18V Bow Handle Jigsaw Body Only With Metabox 601048840

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.00
Free Delivery

METABO STB 18 L 90 18v Jigsaw top handle

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.04
Free Delivery

Metabo STB 18 L 90 (601048840) Cordless Jigsaw Without Battery & Charger

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.52
Free Delivery

Metabo STB 18 L 90 18V Bow Handle Cordless Jigsaw Bare Unit & Metabox- 601048840

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.98
Free Delivery

Metabo STB 18 L 90 Cordless Jigsaw Bow Handle, 18v Body Only - 601048840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.95
Free Delivery

Metabo 601048840 STB 18 L 90 Cordless Jigsaw case 18V no Battery/c...

Unknown
£181.51
Metabo STB 18 L 90 18V Bow Handle Jigsaw Body Only With Metabox 601048840

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4061792256651 / Set Includes: Case / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23074692085 / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Green / Brand: Metabo / Type: Jigsaw / EAN: 4061792256651 / GTIN: 4061792256651 / Blade Location: Centered / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Model: 601048840 / Cutting Angle: 90°
£99.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo STB 18 L 90 (601048850) Cordless Jigsaw Without Battery & Charger
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo 601055850 STB 18 lt 130 bl Cordless Jigsaw brushless 18 v
£244.80
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)