Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 (601748850) Cordless Submersible Pump Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 Submersible Clean Water Butt Pump - 601748850

Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 (601748850) Cordless Submersible Pump Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 5 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.00
Free Delivery

Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 18V Submersible Pump Body Only 601748850

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.00
Free Delivery

Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 (601748850) Cordless Submersible Pump Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

In stock
£89.00
Free Delivery

Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 submersible pump 7000l/h 9m

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.36
Free Delivery

Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 (601748850) Cordless Submersible Pump Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£112.85
Free Delivery

Metabo 601748850 TPF 18 LTX 7000 submersible pump 7000l/h 9m

Unknown
£115.20

Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 (601748850) Cordless Submersible Pump Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£135.99
Delivery from £9.00

Metabo MS 18 LTX 15 Cordless Pruning Saw, 18v Body Only - 600856840

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.95
Free Delivery
Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 (601748850) Cordless Submersible Pump Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Cheapest offer

Powerful cordless submersible pump for pumping out of clear water from containers, water basins and flooded cellars. Low-intake level up to a residual water level of 1-2 mm External battery pack box for protection of the battery pack from moisture, can easily be fixed to the wall or containers Easy operation and control of the pump thanks to uncluttered control panel on the battery pack box Suitable for a number of containers thanks to slim design (Ø142 mm) and long cable to the battery pack box, Weight: 5.291094288 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£69.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 18V Submersible Pump with 1 x 8.0Ah Battery & Charger
£240.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 18V Submersible Pump with 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & Charger
£150.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 18V Submersible Pump with 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
£165.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo TPF 18 LTX 7000 18V Submersible Pump with 1 x 5.2Ah Battery & Charger
£180.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery