Metabo W 9-115 W9-115 240V 900 watt 4 1/2 Industrial Quality Angle Grinder, 240 V

METABO W9-115 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Metabo W 9-115 W9-115 240V 900 watt 4 1/2 Industrial Quality Angle Grinder, 240 V

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£66.54
Free Delivery

Metabo W 9-115 W9-115 240V 900 watt 4 1/2 Industrial Quality Angle Grinder, 240 V

In stock
£73.00
Free Delivery

METABO W9-115 240v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.46
Free Delivery

Metabo W9-115 4 1/2" Angle Grinder 900 watt 240V

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.95
Free Delivery

Metabo W 9-115 900W 115mm Angle Grinder 240v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.25
Free Delivery

Metabo W 9-115 W9-115 240V 900 watt 4 1/2 Industrial Quality Angle Grinder, 240 V

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Metabo W 9-115 W9-115 240V 900 watt 4 1/2 Industrial Quality Angle Grinder, 240 V

In stock
£83.95
Free Delivery

Metabo W9-115 115mm 4.5" Angle Grinder 240V/900W 600354380

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.49
Free Delivery

Metabo Angle Grinder 230V 900W 115MM 4.5" Cutting Tool 600354380 W9115

£84.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

Metabo W 9-115 Carbon Brushes for W 9-100 W 9-125 WP 9-115 W 900-125 WEV 10-125
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo W9-115 115mm Mini Grinder 900 Watt 110 Volt
£75.00
Compare 25 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
metabo W9-115 Mini Grinder (UK Plug) Metabo Multicolor
£143.00
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Briny River 4Pcs Quick Angle Grinders Carbon Brush Replacement Part 316055200 Compatible with Metabo W9-115 Quick and WP9-125 Quick(15.4x10x4.9mm)
£11.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Briny River 2Pcs Quick Angle Grinders Carbon Brush Replacement Part 316055200 Compatible with Metabo W9-115 Quick and WP9-125 Quick(15.4x10x4.9mm)
£8.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Metabo W 9-115 W9-115 240V 900 watt 4 1/2 Industrial Quality Angle Grinder, 240 V

Cheapest offer

Grinding disc O: 115 mm Rated input power: 900 W Output power: 550 W, Weight: 5.51155655 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£66.54
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk