Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 5" Angle Grinder - 125MM - 613054850

Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054850) Cordless Angle Grinder Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 5" Angle Grinder - 125MM - 613054850

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery

Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054850) Cordless Angle Grinder Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£178.33
Free Delivery
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick 5" Angle Grinder - 125MM - 613054850

Cheapest offer

Type: Angle Grinder / Power Source: Battery / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Voltage: 18 V / Model: WB 18 LT BL 11-125 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: Green
£155.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054840) Amoladora Angular de batería
£174.90
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
WB 18 LTX BL 15-125 Quick (601730840) Amoladora Angular de batería
£237.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 8.0Ah Battery Charger
£336.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 18V Brushless Angle Grinder 1 x 5.5Ah Battery Charger
£284.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery