Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000) Angle Grinder (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

Used Offers from

Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000) Angle Grinder (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 4 weeks. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£94.75
Free Delivery

Metabo WEV 11-125 125mm Quick Angle Grinder 240v

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.38
Free Delivery

Metabo WEV 11-125 125mm Quick Angle Grinder 240V/1100W 603625000

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.49
Free Delivery

Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.23
Free Delivery

Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000) Angle Grinder (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

In stock
£110.71
Delivery from £49.90

Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick 240V 240v 1100W 125mm Angle Grinder

Will usually delivered within 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.38
Free Delivery

Metabo 603625000 WEV 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V

Unknown
£116.40

Metabo WEV 11-125 QUICK angle grinder 12.5 cm 10500 RPM 1100 W 2.1 kg

2-3 days
£118.23
Free Delivery

Metabo 603625000 Wev 11-125 Quick Angle Grinder 1100W 240V

3-5 working days
£118.73
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

METABO WEV11125 Quick 110V 1100W 5IN ANG Grind
£118.73
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Metabo Wev 11-125 Quick 240V Angle Grinder 5" (125mm)
£106.93
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Metabo W 9-115 Carbon Brushes for W 9-100 W 9-125 WP 9-115 W 900-125 WEV 10-125
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo WEV 11-125 Quick (603625000) Angle Grinder (220-240 V / 50-60 Hz)

Cheapest offer

Low fatigue as never before: compact angle grinder with adjustable speed and smallest handle circumference in its class for perfect ergonomics Longer service life, more power: the Metabo Marathon-motor with patented dust protection, up to 20% more overload capacity and 50% more torque Tool free, fast disc change at the touch of a button with the Metabo M-Quick-System Electronic overload protection, soft start and restart protection Gear housing can be unscrewed, rotated in 90° steps and remounted for left-handed operation or cutting, Weight: 4.629707502 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£94.75
amazon.co.uk