Metabo Angle Grinder WEV 850-125 (603611000) Box; with Speed Control, 850 watts, disc Diameter: 125 mm, idle Speed: 3000-11500 RPM

Metabo Wev 850-125 850w Disc Grinder

Metabo Angle Grinder WEV 850-125 (603611000) Box; with Speed Control, 850 watts, disc Diameter: 125 mm, idle Speed: 3000-11500 RPM

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 3 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.40
Free Delivery

Metabo Angle Grinder WEV 850-125 (603611000) Box; with Speed Control, 850 watts, disc Diameter: 125 mm, idle Speed: 3000-11500 RPM

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£105.40
Free Delivery

Metabo Angle Grinder WEV 850-125 (603611000) Box; with Speed Control, 850 watts, disc Diameter: 125 mm, idle Speed: 3000-11500 RPM

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £9.00

Metabo Angle Grinder WEV 850-125 (603611000) Box; with Speed Control, 850 watts, disc Diameter: 125 mm, idle Speed: 3000-11500 RPM

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£118.00
Delivery from £19.98

Metabo Angle Grinder WEV 850 125 with Speed Control 603611000 in the Box

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Switch for metabo WEV850-115, WEV850-125 Corner Grinder, Part Number 343411980, Black Plastic Replacement Component
£8.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.50
HanOaki Black Plastic Replacement Switch Part Number 343411980 1 Piece Compatible With WEV850 115 125 Angle Grinder Power Tool Repair Accessory
£8.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.59
FABULETTA 343411980 Plastic Switch Black Wear Resistant Spare Part Direct Fit For WEV850 115 125 Corner Mill Electric Grinder Replacement Component
£8.61
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Metabo Angle Grinder WEV 850-125 (603611000) Box; with Speed Control, 850 watts, disc Diameter: 125 mm, idle Speed: 3000-11500 RPM

Cheapest offer

Robust, universal and economical: powerful angle grinder for every use Powerful motor with good overload capacity Vario-Constamatic (VC) full-wave electronics with adjusting wheel: for working with material-appropriate speeds that remain almost constant under load Anti-twist protective cover Box contents: protective cover, support flange, two-hole nut, additional handle, two-hole wrench, Weight: 4.188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
£105.40
amazon.co.uk