Metabo WPB18LTBL 11-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body in Box 613059840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.00
Free Delivery

Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840) Cordless Angle Grinder in metaBOX 165 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

In stock
£209.00
Free Delivery

METABO CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 QUICK 18v BODY ONLY- 613059840

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£219.00
Free Delivery

Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840) Cordless Angle Grinder in metaBOX 165 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£229.03
Free Delivery

Metabo WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613059840) Cordless Angle Grinder in metaBOX 165 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£433.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Metabo WPB18LTBL 11-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body in Box 613059840
£205.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metabo WPB18LTBL 11-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body in Box 613059840

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4061792206908 / MPN: WPB 18 LT BL 11-125 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8062259640 / ProductTitle: Metabo WPB18LTBL 11-125 18V Brushless 125mm Angle Grinder Body 613059840 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Depth: 16cm / Brand: Metabo / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 4061792206908 / Battery Capacity: 5 Ah / GTIN: 4061792206908 / Case included: Yes / Voltage: 18 V / Item Height: 50cm / Disc Diameter: 125mm / Model: 613059840 / Width: 30cm
£205.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.