METABO WPBA 18 LTX BL 15-150 QUICK DS CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 150mm - 601745840

Metabo WPBA 18 LTX BL 15-150 QUICK DS 18 Volt Cordless Angle Grinder (Body Only)

METABO WPBA 18 LTX BL 15-150 QUICK DS CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 150mm - 601745840

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.00
Free Delivery

Metabo WPBA 18 LTX BL 15-150 Quick DS (601745840) Cordless Angle Grinder in metaBOX 165 L case Without Battery Pack, Without Charger

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£319.21
Free Delivery
METABO WPBA 18 LTX BL 15-150 QUICK DS CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 150mm - 601745840

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 150 mm / UPC: 4061792247239 / MPN: 601745840 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8070978656 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / ProductTitle: METABO WPBA 18 LTX BL 15-150 QUICK DS CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER 150mm - 601745840 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Metabo / Type: Angle Grinder / EAN: 4061792247239 / GTIN: 4061792247239 / Voltage: 18 V / Disc Diameter: 150 mm / Model: WPBA 18 LTX BL 15-150 QUICK DS / Power: 1500 W
£279.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METABO WPBA 18 LTX BL 15-180 QUICK DS CORDLESS ANGLE GRINDER, 180mm - 601746840
£319.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery