Star Wars Jawa Sandcrawler Metal Earth 3D Model Kit Brown

Metal Earth Premium Series Star Wars Jawa Sandcrawler 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations

Star Wars Jawa Sandcrawler Metal Earth 3D Model Kit Brown

Cheapest Price
in stock
£37.95
Delivery from £8.99

Star Wars Jawa Sandcrawler Metal Earth ICONX Premium Series 3D Model Kit ICX237

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.95
Free Delivery

Metal Earth Premium Star Wars Mandalorian Jawa Sandcrawler 3D Model + 02379

Will usually delivered within 7 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Metal Earth Premium Series Star Wars Tie Fighter 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations
£37.95
Compare 3 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
DC Comics Batman The Dark Knight Tumbler Premium 3D Metal Earth Model Kit Black
£34.95
Compare 6 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Metal Earth Premium Star Wars Mandalorian N-1 Starfighter Laser Cut Model 02447
£40.03
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.78
Apollo 11 Astronaut Metal Earth Premium Series 3D Model DIY Kit PS2016 Gift
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Earth Premium Series USS Constitution 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations
£25.52
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Star Wars Jawa Sandcrawler Metal Earth 3D Model Kit Brown

Cheapest offer

Make any visiting Jawas feel right at home when you construct this officially licensed Star Wars Jawa Sandcrawler Metal Earth 3D Model Kit. This challenging Metal Earth 3D Model Kit doesn't require glue or solder, and merely requires you to fold and snap, so you'll have everything you need to create your very own 3D Jawa Sandcrawler Number of Sheets: 2.75 Sheets Difficulty: Challenging Assembled Size: 4.72" L x 1.77" W x 2.17" H (12 L x 4.5 W x 5.5 H cm) All sizes are US sizes.
£37.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk