Metal Earth Sopwith Camel 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations

Used Offers from

Metal Earth Sopwith Camel 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Metal Earth Color Sopwith Camel Biplane 3D metal Model + Tweezers 00238

Will usually delivered within 8 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.66
Free Delivery

Sopwith Camel ME1023: Metal Earth 3D Laser Cut Miniature Plane Kit

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.24
Free Delivery

Metal Earth Sopwith Camel Airplane Fascinations 3D Model DIY Kit ME1023 Gift

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.75
Free Delivery

Metal Earth Sopwith Camel 3D Metal Model Kit Fascinations

Cheapest offer

HOBBY MODEL KIT - Unassembled model packed in an envelope with easy to follow instructions. Ideal for ages 14 and up. NO GLUE OR SOLDER NEEDED - Parts can be easily clipped from the metal sheets. Tweezers are the recommended tool for bending and twisting the connection tabs. SOPWITH CAMEL - 2 Sheet Model with a moderate difficulty level. Assembled Size: 4.56 L x 2.95 W x 1.69 H inches. 1:76 Scale. 95 Pieces. FROM STEEL SHEETS TO 3D - Pop out the pieces and connect using tabs and holes. Includes illustrated instructions. HIGHLY DETAILED ETCHED MODEL - Display your 3D model once completed - collect and build them all., Manufacturer: Metal Earth
£21.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk