Metal Fence Post Caps for Fence Posts 75mm x 75mm Protector Cover Brown 8pc

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.28
Free Delivery

AB Tools Metal Fence Post Cap For Fence Posts 75mm X 75mm Protector Cover Brown 8Pc

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£19.28
Delivery from £6.00
Metal Fence Post Caps for Fence Posts 75mm x 75mm Protector Cover Brown 8pc

Cheapest offer

Metal post caps - Brown - 8 pack Suitable for posts that are 75mm x 75mm square Creates a decorative finish to the top of fence posts Can also be painted over the same colour as the fence post Coated to prevent from rust and corrosion, Weight: 1.433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: AB Tools
£19.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Square Post Bases - 4 pcs Galvanised Steel Support 71x71 mm Silver
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Post Caps for Round Point, 654597
£15.49
0.77 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49