Metal Filing Cabinet 3 Drawer Lockable 4 Wheels Compact Under Desk White
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.75
Free Delivery
Hudson 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet, White
2 to 4 days
£100.99
Delivery from £4.95
Vinsetto 3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 5 Wheels Under Desk White
1-3 working days
£102.99
Free Delivery
Lockable 3-Drawer White Metal Filing Cabinet Under Desk Storage Mobile Pedestal
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.99
Free Delivery
3-Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet White Steel 59H x 39W x 48Dcm Lockable Wheels Lock
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.72
GBP 122.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
3 Drawer Metal Filing Cabinet Lockable 4 Wheels Compact Under Desk White
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£168.38
Delivery from £5.85
Similar products
HOMCOM Filing Cabinet with Metal Door 103x38x38cm Black | TJ Hughes
£60.48
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Metal Cabinet 102 cm - Filing Cabinets by Fromm & Starck Grey
£142.00
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Vinsetto Filing Cabinet Storage Office 2 Doors Adjustable Shelf Metal Furniture
£128.50
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery