Metal Flower Stake:Metal Daisy Flower / 6-Pack (Purple-Pink-Magenta (G4516))

Cheapest Total Price
Check in-store availability
£15.50
Free Delivery

Garden Gear Metal Daisy Stake Pack Of 6 Purple Pink Magenta, Purple

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Garden Gear Purple Pink Magenta Metal Daisy Stake 6 Pack - Size: 10 x 8 x 58cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£19.00
Delivery from £5.99

Garden Gear Metal Daisy Stakes, Decorative Multicolored Ornament, Outdoor Novelty Flowers For Pathways, Patios & Borders, Height 57Cm (Purple)

1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Luxform Metal Flower Solar Stake LED Light Lighting Anemone IP44 Yellow Pink [EEK: A+++]
£24.99
GBP 24.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Luxform Lighting Anemone Metal Flower Solar Stake Light PACK OF 2 [EEK: A]
£17.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Relaxdays Metal Plant Support, Set of 6, Climbing Aid, Trellis for Flower Pots & Planters, HxW: 79x35 cm, Stake, Black, Steel
£34.54
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Flower Stake:Metal Daisy Flower / 6-Pack (Purple-Pink-Magenta (G4516))

Cheapest offer

6 or 12 Pack of Metal Flower Stakes - Pansy / Sunflower / Daisy distributed by Thompson and Morgan Limited. Brightens garden borders pathways and flower beds with decorative daisy stakes Crafted from durable weather-resistant iron to resist frost damage and ensure year-round use Freestanding and portable; can be easily repositioned by pushing into soft ground Suitable for both indoor and outdoor use including placement in plant pots for added colour Adds visual interest in both summer and winter creating a delightful feature all year Dimensions: (L)10cm x (W)8cm x (H)57.5cm Weight: 73g Material: iron Available sets: Daisy Yellow Set: 2 pale yellow 2 bright yellow 2 orange Daisy Pink Set: 2 pink 2 purple 2 magenta Pansy Set: 2 of each colour Sunflower Set: one design Garden Gear Metal Daisy Stake Set Decorative set of six metal daisy stakes from Garden Gear Adds a pretty feature to garden borders pathways and flower beds Made from durable iron to help prevent frost damage Available colo
£15.50
Check in-store availability
groupon.co.uk