Robot Mower Garage Green Metal with Monopitch Roof

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£49.95
Free Delivery

Metal Robot Mower Shed Lawn Garage Robotic Outdoor Storage Green Garden Shelter

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.93
Free Delivery

Metal Robot Mower Shed Lawn Garage Robotic Outdoor Storage Black Garden Shelter

£69.64
Free Delivery
Robot Mower Garage Green Metal with Monopitch Roof

Cheapest offer

Sturdy garage for your robotic lawnmower This high-quality robotic lawnmower garage with monopitch roof by Gardebruk® is the perfect shelter for your robot lawnmower. Thanks to its high-quality material made of hot-dip galvanised steel sheet and galvanised steel frame with UV-protected paint, the garage is very sturdy and the perfect place for your robotic lawnmower to park. Prevent tangled cables! The smart cable guide with rubber protection allows you to conveniently route your charging cable out of the garage. The storage area is 80 x 87 cm. This makes them suitable for standard robotic lawnmowers. The spacious entry allows your lawnmower to dock safely at the charging station. Two gas pressure springs on the monopitch roof ensure that they can be folded up. This allows you to reach your lawnmower even when docked to the charging station. Product
£49.95
3-5 days
deubaxxl.com (UK)

Similar products

Greenworks Optimow S Robot Lawnmower for Lawns up to 300m2 , Bluetooth App Controlled, Theft Protected, 3 Year Guarantee + Greenworks Protective Garage with Tool Compartment Charge Indicator
£547.19
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GOAT O600 RTK Robot Lawn Mower + Garage
£569.00
Go to shop
ecovacs.com/uk
Free Delivery
Robot Mower Garage Black 80x101x46 cm vidaXL
£77.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
WORX WG157E 18V (20V Max) Cordless Grass Trimmer, Strimmers, Line Strimmer Edge Cutter with battery & charger Black & WG261E.9 18V (20V MAX) Cordless 46cm Hedge Trimmer-Bare Unit
£115.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
AREBOS Robot Mower Garage Roof Carport Canopy for Robot Mower Lawnmower
£62.99
GBP 62.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery