Metal Step Stool with Black Rubber Top, Silver Frame

Used Offers from

Metal Step Stool with Black Rubber Top, Silver Frame

Cheapest Price
6-10 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Leecroft Metal Step-up Stool, Silver, H25 x W43 x D35cm

In stock
£30.46
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Leecroft Metal Step-up Stool, Silver, H25 x W43 x D35cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Silver Rubber Step Stool, Non-Slip Surface With Wide Base For Extra Stability, Compact And Durable Design

1-3 working days
£30.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Silver Rubber Step Stool, Non-Slip Surface With Wide Base For Extra Stability, Compact & Durable Design Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£32.49

Premier Housewares Leecroft Metal Step-up Stool, Silver, H25 x W43 x D35cm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.54
Free Delivery

Similar products

Q-Connect Blue Metal Step Stool KF04847
£26.78
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Q-Connect Metal Step Stool Light Grey
£36.85
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Step Stool for Adults and Kids, Heavy Duty Waterproof HDPE Foot Stool, Non-Slip Footrest with Adjustable Feet, Sturdy Metal Frame for Kitchen, Bathroom, Bedroom, RV, Outdoor
£35.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metal Step Stool with Black Rubber Top, Silver Frame

Cheapest offer

Made from metal to provide a lightweight, yet sturdy and durable stool with silver powder coated frame Features rubber non-slip mat on top and...
£26.99
6-10 days
onbuy.com