Black Nickel Finish Toothbrush Holder Soap Dispenser Tumbler Bathroom Accessory

Metallic Black Nickel Finish Soap Dish Hammered Effect

Black Nickel Finish Toothbrush Holder Soap Dispenser Tumbler Bathroom Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.50
Free Delivery

Black Nickel Finish Soap Dish Tray Holder Rack Bath Bathroom Shower Accessory

Cheapest Total Price
£13.50
Free Delivery

Orsina Black Nickel Finish Soap Dish

1-3 working days
£18.49
Delivery from £6.00

Hammered Black Nickel Finish Soap Dish | Vaco

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.53
Delivery from £5.85
Black Nickel Finish Toothbrush Holder Soap Dispenser Tumbler Bathroom Accessory

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Hammered, Polished / UPC: 5018705407296 / Set Includes: Soap Dish / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: 1601696 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 24019623872 / Item Type: Soap Dish / Colour: Black Nickel / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: Premier Housewares / Type: Bathroom Accessories / EAN: 5018705407296 / GTIN: 5018705407296 / Theme: Novelty / Style: Contemporary / Features: Anti-Slip / Finish: Brushed / Room: Bathroom / Handle Material: Stainless Steel
£13.50
ebay.co.uk