Metallica - Master Of Puppets [New Vinyl LP] Rmst

Metallica - Master of Puppets - Heavyweight Vinyl LP + Insert

Used Offers from £44.73

Metallica - Master Of Puppets [New Vinyl LP] Rmst

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.42
Free Delivery

Metallica - Master of Puppets [VINYL]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

Metallica - Master of Puppets (Vinyl/LP)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.23
Delivery from £1.26

Master of Puppets

2 - 4 working days
£27.99
Free Delivery

MASTER OF PUPPETS (REMASTERED) - METALLICA - vinyl

2-3 days
£28.81
Free Delivery

Metallica - Master of Puppets [VINYL]

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery

Metallica - Master of Puppets [VINYL]

In stock
£29.06
Delivery from £4.50

Metallica / Master of Puppets Remastered(180GR 1LP)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.24
Free Delivery

METALLICA - Master Of Puppets - Vinyl (heavyweight vinyl LP + insert)

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£29.25
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Metallica - Master Of Puppets [New Vinyl LP] Rmst

Cheapest offer

Artist: Metallica / Speed: 33 RPM / Album Name: Master Of Puppets / Record Label: Blackened Recordings / Release Title: Master Of Puppets / Duration: Album / Type: Album / Format: Vinyl LP / Record Grading: Mint(M) / Sleeve Grading: Mint(M) / Release Year: 2017 / Language: English / Record Size: 12" / Features: Rmst / Genre: Rock, Heavy Metal
£23.42
ebay.co.uk