Metallica - The Black Album (Remastered) [VINYL]

Metallica - Metallica (Remastered) - 2 Vinyl

Metallica - The Black Album (Remastered) [VINYL]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.99
Free Delivery

Metallica - The Black Album (Remastered) [VINYL]

In stock
£41.28
Free Delivery

Metallica : The Black Album VINYL 12" Remastered Album 2 discs (2021) NEW

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.42
Free Delivery

Metallica - The Black Album (Remastered) [VINYL]

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

Metallica - Metallica [VINYL]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.52
Free Delivery

Metallica - The Black Album (Remastered) [VINYL]

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£44.60
Free Delivery

METALLICA - Metallica (The Black Album) - LIMITED 180 GRAM VINYL 2XLP

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.74
Free Delivery

Metallica - Vinyl Record L.P. SET - F99z

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.16
Free Delivery

Metallica Metallica (Black album) LP black Onesize

3-4 days delivery
£45.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Metallica - The Black Album (Remastered) [VINYL]

Cheapest offer

Vinyl, Universal Music
£38.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Metallica Metallica - Master Of Puppets EXPANDED EDITION (CD) (US IMPORT)
£19.29
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.26
Metallica - ReLoad (Remastered) [VINYL]
£33.00
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metallica - Load (Remastered Expanded Edition)
£18.20
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metallica - ReLoad (Remastered) [VINYL] Pre-sale 26/06/26
£224.97
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metallica - Metallica (Remastered) - CD - 2021 - New Sealed
£14.00
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery