Metallica T-Shirt: Heart Explosive OFFICIAL NEW

Metallica T Shirt Heart Explosive Band Logo New Official Men's Black, Black, L

Metallica T-Shirt: Heart Explosive OFFICIAL NEW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.43
Free Delivery

Metallica Heart Explosive T-Shirt in Black | Size: Large metallica Black L

3-5 working days
£22.99

Metallica T-Shirt: Heart Explosive OFFICIAL NEW

Cheapest offer

Brand: Metallica / Type: T-Shirt / Department: Unisex Adults / Sleeve Length: Short Sleeve / Character: Metallica / Neckline: Crew Neck / Garment Care: Machine Washable / Size: Large / Features: All Seasons / Material: Cotton / Season: Summer / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Colour: Black
£18.43
ebay.co.uk