Metaltex Jack 8 - Large Meat Mincer for Home Use - Manual Nuts & Meat Grinder, Sausage Stuffer, Dough & Pasta Maker, with Nozzles - Easy Cleaning, Quick Grind, Secure Clamp - Aluminum Alloy

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.00
Free Delivery

Metaltex 3-In-1 Meat Grinder With Sausage Attachment - Silver

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£38.00
Delivery from £6.00

METALTEX Mincer Handfleischwolf Jack-8 Aluminium With Accessory 25x10x26 CM

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.28
Delivery from £19.09

Metaltex Jack 8 - Large Meat Mincer for Home Use - Manual Nuts & Meat Grinder, Sausage Stuffer, Dough & Pasta Maker, with Nozzles - Easy Cleaning, Quick Grind, Secure Clamp - Aluminum Alloy

Cheapest offer

Manual food mill grinder Easy to use Premium quality, Weight: 2.1384839414 pounds, Manufacturer: METALTEX
£38.00
amazon.co.uk