Metamorphoses. Book VIII by Ovid, A. S. Hollis - 9780198144601

Metamorphoses: Book Vlll (Bk.8): Book VIII

Metamorphoses. Book VIII by Ovid, A. S. Hollis - 9780198144601

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.39
Free Delivery

Metamorphoses: Book Vlll (Bk.8): Book VIII

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£39.33
Free Delivery

Metamorphoses: Book Vlll (Bk.8): Book VIII

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£39.58
Free Delivery

Metamorphoses: Book Vlll (Bk.8): Book VIII

Usually dispatched within 8 to 9 days
£41.61
Free Delivery

Metamorphoses: Book Vlll (Bk.8): Book VIII

Usually dispatched within 11 to 12 days
£43.37
Free Delivery

Metamorphoses: Bk.8 - Paperback NEW Ovid 8 Sep 1983

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.68
Free Delivery

Metamorphoses : Book VIII by Ovid (1984, Hardcover)

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.50
Free Delivery

Metamorphoses: Book Vlll (Bk.8): Book VIII

In stock
£47.87
Delivery from £2.80

Metamorphoses: Book Vlll (Bk.8): Book VIII

Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£56.77
Delivery from £7.74
Metamorphoses. Book VIII by Ovid, A. S. Hollis - 9780198144601

Cheapest offer

Book Title: Metamorphoses : Book Viii / ProductImageZoomGUID: ItwAAOSwWxNYrS29 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 87912368 / Publisher: Oxford University Press / Item Length: 7.3 in / Intended Audience: College Audience / ProductTitle: Metamorphoses : Book VIII by Ovid (1984, Hardcover) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Publication Year: 1984 / EAN: 9780198144601 / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9780198144601 / Illustrator: Yes / ISBN-13: 9780198144601 / Item Height: 0.4 in / Author: Ovid / ISBN-10: 0198144601 / Features: Reprint / Genre: Literary Criticism / Topic: Classicism / Item Weight: 6 oz. / Item Width: 4.9 in / Number of Pages: 200 Pages
£37.39
ebay.co.uk