Wheel bearing 19-2248 METELLI for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

METELLI 19-2248 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel bearing 19-2248 METELLI for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.56
Delivery from £12.00

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-2248 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T3/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.14
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-2248 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T3/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.05
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-2248 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T3/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 1.6L

£39.26
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-2248 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T3/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 1.6L

£39.95
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-2248 FOR VW TRANSPORTER/T3/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus 1.6L

£40.08
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing 19-2248 METELLI for VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE T3 Bus

Cheapest offer

Type: Wheel Bearing / Inner Diameter [mm]: 17.46 / Interchange Part Number: GSP GK0912, GSP GK1397, TOPRAN 101 957, FAG 713 8012 10, FAG 713 8026 10, VAICO V10-2989, JP GROUP 8141200600, SNR HDB083, SWAG 30 85 0003, DENCKERMANN W413015, MEYLE 100 098 0028/S, FAG 713 6114 80, DAYCO KWD1150, MAXGEAR 33-0101, JP GROUP 1151300510, SNR R154.24, FEBI BILSTEIN 05586, FAG 713 6114 30, FAG 713 6114 10, SNR R152.02, SNR R141.60, SNR R140.87, FAG 713 6102 40, SNR R170.08, SNR R151.14S, SKF VKBA 802, SKF VKBA 614, DENCKERMANN W413008, SNR R151.03, VAICO V10-3003 / Width (mm): 18 / Item Diameter (Interior): 17.46 / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-2248 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 016 311 235, VW 113 517 185C, VW 211 405 645, VW 443 505 509 / Outer Diameter [mm]: 67.98
£18.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

WHEEL BEARING KIT 28141 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM OPEL Z19DTH 1.9L 4cyl
£83.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 19-2922 FOR PEUGEOT 508/SW 4HLBHX /BHZ /9HLRHC 2.0L
£26.92
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Brake Pads Set fits AUDI SQ7 4M 4.0D Rear 16 to 19 Brembo 4KE698451A 4M0698451BM
£54.97
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery