Wheel bearing 19-2948 METELLI for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

METELLI 19-2948 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel bearing 19-2948 METELLI for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.68
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing 19-2948 METELLI for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.02
Delivery from £12.00

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-2948 FOR MINI N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ /W16 D16 N47C16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£66.68
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-2948 FOR MINI N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ /W16 D16 N47C16A 1.6L

£66.98
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-2948 FOR MINI N12 B14 A 1.4L 9HZ /W16 D16 N47C16A 1.6L

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.75
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing 19-2948 METELLI for MINI MINI MINI Roadster MINI Convertible

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 2: 137 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Interchange Part Number: A.B.S. 201298, BLUE PRINT ADBP820031, DENCKERMANN W413500, GSP 9400134F, VAICO V20-0676, FEBI BILSTEIN 31078, MAXGEAR 33-0733, IJS GROUP 10-1447, FAG 713 6494 40, FREY 865710301, FAI AutoParts FHBK1125, BLUE PRINT ADB118302, DENCKERMANN W413408, MEYLE 300 343 1103, SNR R162.54, SKF VKBA 6701, BTA H2B014BTA, BTA H2B026BTA, DAYCO KWD1434, NTY KLT-BM-017-Z, ESEN SKV 29SKV060, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 4102986, SKF VKBA 6633, BIRTH 3625, FAI AutoParts FHBK1124, GSP 9400134K, SWAG 11 93 1078, NTY KLT-BM-018, OPTIMAL 502599, NTY KLT-BM-017 / Width (mm): 87.5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-2948 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 33 4 16 786 620, MINI 33 41 6 774 944, MINI 33 41 6 786 552 / Internal Teeth, wheel side: 28
£45.68
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

FEBI BILSTEIN 182855 Drive shaft
£94.27
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery