Wheel bearing 19-8192 METELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

METELLI 19-8192 Wheel bearing kit

Wheel bearing 19-8192 METELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.20
Free Delivery

Wheel bearing 19-8192 METELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

£39.21
Delivery from £12.00

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-8192 FOR PEUGEOT 306/Convertible/Break/Hatchback CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.71
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-8192 FOR PEUGEOT 306/Convertible/Break/Hatchback CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.78
Free Delivery

19-8192 WHEEL BEARING KIT METELLI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-8192 FOR PEUGEOT 306/Convertible/Break/Hatchback CITROËN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.34
Free Delivery

WHEEL BEARING KIT 19-8192 FOR PEUGEOT 306/Convertible/Break/Hatchback CITROËN

£58.34
Free Delivery
Wheel bearing 19-8192 METELLI for PEUGEOT CITROËN

Cheapest offer

Outer diameter 2: 128 / Number of mounting bores: 4 / Type: Wheel Bearing / Inner Diameter [mm]: 25 / Interchange Part Number: GSP 9225013, TRISCAN 8530 28222, SNR R166.30, MAXGEAR 33-0076, KAMOKA 5500006, IJS GROUP 10-1349, VAICO V22-1044, A.B.S. 200386, MEYLE 40-14 752 0001, ESEN SKV 29SKV207, SKF VKBA 3545, FAG 713 6505 40, OPTIMAL 602386, GSP 9225013K, DAYCO KWD1298 / Width (mm): 64 / Item Diameter (Interior): 25 / Manufacturer Part Number: 19-8192 / Number of teeth, ABS ring: 29 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 3748.38, CITROËN 3748.72, PEUGEOT 3748.38, PEUGEOT 3748.72
£36.20
ebay.co.uk