Method Lavender Multi-Surface Cleaning Spray, 828Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.00
Delivery from £6.00

method French Lavender Multi-Surface Cleaner Spray - 828ml

2-5 Working Days
£4.35
Delivery from £3.95

Method Multi Surface Cleaner, French Lavender, 828 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.70
8.09 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Method Multi Surface Cleaner, French Lavender, 828 ml

In stock
£6.91
Free Delivery

Method Multi Surface Cleaner, French Lavender, 828 ml

In stock
£7.39
Free Delivery

Method Multi Surface Cleaner, French Lavender, 828 ml

In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery

Method Multi Surface Cleaner, French Lavender, 828 ml

In stock
£7.89
Free Delivery

Method Multi Surface Cleaner, French Lavender, 828 ml

In stock
£7.90
Free Delivery

Method Multi Surface Cleaner, French Lavender, 828 ml

In stock
£8.46
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Method Lavender Multi-Surface Cleaning Spray, 828Ml

Cheapest offer

For shiny surfaces that smell good enough to lick. Grease and grime don't stand a chance against Method's Powergreen® technology. Each squirt, in all its lovely non-toxic glory, packs a powerful cleaning punch. This naturally derived, biodegradable cleaner is made from corn & coconut to break down dirt, so when you've finished, the only thing left is a sparkling sense of satisfaction.
£4.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Method Multi Surface Spray - French Lavender - 828ml
£4.35
Go to shop
Naturalcollection.com
Delivery from £4.95
Method Multi Surface Spray - French Lavender - 828ml
£4.35
Go to shop
EthicalSuperstore.com
Delivery from £4.95
Method Body Wash, Wind Down, Shower Gel, Chamomile, Starflower and Blue Lavender Scent, Pack of 1, 532ml
£6.50
12.22 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
linqin Lavender Shell starfishes Multi Pocket Kids Backpack S, Lavender Shell Starfishes, S, Backpack
£27.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.98
Method Body Wash, Wind Down, Shower Gel, Chamomile, Starflower and Blue Lavender Scent, Pack of 2, 532ml
£13.00
12.22 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49