Method Wild Rhubarb Antibacterial Multi-Surface Disinfectant & Cleaner, 828Ml

Method Wild Rhubarb AntiBac All Purpose Cleaner, 828ml

Method Wild Rhubarb Antibacterial Multi-Surface Disinfectant & Cleaner, 828Ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.00
Delivery from £6.00

method Wild Rhubarb Anti-bac All Purpose Cleaner - 828ml

2-5 Working Days
£4.35
Delivery from £3.95

Method Antibacterial Spray, All Purpose Cleaner Wild Rhubarb, 828 ml

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.90
8.33 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Method Antibacterial Spray, All Purpose Cleaner Wild Rhubarb, 828 ml

In stock
£6.91
Free Delivery

Method Antibacterial Spray, All Purpose Cleaner Wild Rhubarb, 828 ml

In stock
£7.42
Free Delivery

method Hard Surface Cleaner 828 ml

1 Working Day
£7.43
Delivery from £2.95

Method Antibacterial Spray, All Purpose Cleaner Wild Rhubarb, 828 ml

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.54
Free Delivery

Method Antibacterial Spray, All Purpose Cleaner Wild Rhubarb, 828 ml

In stock
£7.63
Free Delivery

Method Antibacterial Spray, All Purpose Cleaner Wild Rhubarb, 828 ml

In stock
£8.37
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Method Wild Rhubarb Antibacterial Multi-Surface Disinfectant & Cleaner, 828Ml

Cheapest offer

There's a new anti-bac in town from Method - and it's made with a new naturally derived lactic acid formula that smells like wild rhubarb, not chemicals. Plus, you'll be happy to know that it kills 99.9% of bacteria*, so the only thing left is a sparkling sense of satisfaction.
£4.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Method Floor Cleaner, Wild Rhubarb, 739 ml
£3.00
4.06 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Method 4005052 Anti-Bacterial Cleaner Rhubarb Refill 2L 4005052
£7.00
3.5 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Method Multipurpose, All Floor Cleaner, Gently Cleans and Shines, Fresh Wild Rhubarb Scent, Pack of 3, 3 x 739ml
£19.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Method Antibacterial All Purpose Cleaner Wild Rhubarb, 828ml
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Method Floor Cleaner, Wild Rhubarb, 739 ml & Wood Polish Spray, Floor Cleaner For Wood, Almond, 354 ml
£6.29
8.51 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49