Ice Cube Machine Maker Commercial Home Restaurant 12 kg / 24h Digital 2.15 L

Metropolitan Ice Cube Machine 12 kg/24h Digital Display

Ice Cube Machine Maker Commercial Home Restaurant 12 kg / 24h Digital 2.15 L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.99
Free Delivery

Klarstein Metropolitan Ice Cube Machine

Delivered in 1-2 working days
£229.99
Free Delivery

Ice Cube Machine Maker Commercial Home Restaurant 12 kg / 24h Digital 2.15 L

Cheapest offer

Type: Countertop Ice Maker / Capacity: 2.15 L / Power Source: Electric / Model: Metropolitan / Material: Stainless Steel / Features: Portable, Water Level Indicator / Item Depth: 26 x 33 x 33 cm (WxHxD) / Item Weight: 11.7 kg / Colour: Silver
£170.99
ebay.co.uk