MetroTrek Hiker - unisex - UGG - Kids Trainers - Black - 20 EU - Kids 20 EU

Cheapest Total Price
1-5 Business Days
£125.00
Delivery from £5.45

UGG Metrotrek Hiker Shoes GORE-TEX Black Women - 36

Delivery in 4 days
£137.45
Delivery from £4.99

Ugg Metrotrek Hiker Gore-tex® Trainers Black EU 36 Woman

1 working day(s)
£157.49
Delivery from £4.99

UGG® MetroTrek Hiker Trainer in Black, Size 3, Leather/Polyester/Wool

Unknown
£200.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MetroTrek Hiker - unisex - UGG - Kids Trainers - Black - 20 EU - Kids 20 EU
£125.00
Go to shop
miinto.co.uk
Delivery from £5.45
MetroTrek Hiker - unisex - UGG - Kids Trainers - Black - 20 EU - Kids 20 EU

Cheapest offer

UGG Metro Trek Hiker combines a waterproof leather upper with a rugged Vibram lug sole for reliable traction and all-weather performance. Key attributes: Black | Leather | Waterproof membrane (Gore-Tex) | High-traction Vibram outsole | Cushioned midsole for shock absorption | Insulating plush lining | Lace closure with metal speedlace eyelets | Pull tabs for easier on/off | Water-repellent laces | Hiker silhouette | Reinforced rounded toe | Lug traction sole | Mixed leather and textile upper | Rear and tongue pull tabs | Composition & care: Leather | Textile/synthetic upper components | Gore-Tex membrane | Lining: 60% wool - 40% lyocell | Vibram rubber outsole | Wipe clean with a damp cloth. Do not machine wash. Apply leather conditioner as needed and follow Gore-Tex care recommendations.
£125.00
1-5 Business Days
miinto.co.uk