Metzeler Block™ C 52s Touring Tire Silver 3.25 / 18

Metzeler Block C ( 3.25-18 TT 52S M/C, Front wheel )

Metzeler Block™ C 52s Touring Tire Silver 3.25 / 18

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£92.99
Delivery from £17.49

3.25-18 52S Metzeler BLOCK C Universal Motorcycle Tyre

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.56
Free Delivery

TYRE METZELER 3.25-18 52S BLOCK C

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.34
Free Delivery
Metzeler Block™ C 52s Touring Tire Silver 3.25 / 18

Cheapest offer

METZELER Block C 52S Touring Tire: Authentic Style Meets Modern ReliabilityRediscover the golden age of motorcycling with the METZELER Block™ C 52S touring tire, the definitive choice for owners and restorers of classic motorcycles. Specifically engineered to capture the spirit and aesthetic of the 1950s and 60s, this tire allows you to maintain the authentic, period-correct look of your vintage machine without compromising on the performance and safety standards of a modern tire. Whether you are cruising down scenic highways or showcasing your motorbike at a classic rally, the Block C provides the perfect finishing touch, blending timeless design with dependable road-going capability.Designed for the dedicated enthusiast, the Block C tire is more than just a component, it´s a commitment to authenticity. Its signature tread design is not just for show-it´s a revival of the classic Metzeler pattern that graced the wheels of countless iconic motorcycles. This deep-grooved pattern provide
£92.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Metzeler Block C ( 3.25-16 RF TT 55P M/C, Front wheel )
Delivery from £52.49
Metzeler Block C ( 3.25-19 TT 54P Front wheel, Rear wheel, M/C )
Delivery from £7.50
Metzeler Block C ( 3.50-19 57P Front wheel, Rear wheel )
Delivery from £7.50
Metzeler Block C ( 3.50-18 TT 56S Front wheel )
Delivery from £7.50
Metzeler Block C 56s Tt Touring Tire Black 3.50 / R18
Delivery from £17.49