TYRE METZELER 140/75 R15 65H CRUISETEC

Metzeler Cruisetec ( 140/75 R15 TL 65H Rear wheel, M/C )

Used Offers from

TYRE METZELER 140/75 R15 65H CRUISETEC

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£242.62
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 100/80-17 52H + 140/75-15 65H CRUISETEC

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£342.62
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 130/80-17 65H + 140/75-15 65H CRUISETEC

£354.10
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 110/90-19 62H + 140/75-15 65H CRUISETEC

£359.02
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 100/90-19 57H + 140/75-15 65H CRUISETEC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£361.48
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 130/70-18 63H + 140/75-15 65H CRUISETEC

£364.75
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER MH90-21 54H + 140/75-15 65H CRUISETEC

£377.05
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 150/80-16 71H + 140/75-15 65H CRUISETEC

£389.34
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER MT90-16 72H + 140/75-15 65H CRUISETEC

£391.80
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Metzeler Cruisetec ( 150/80B16 RF TL 77H Rear wheel, M/C )
£155.42
Compare 33 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Motorcycle Tyre 180/65 R16 Metzeler 81H CRUISETEC
£178.33
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Metzeler Cruisetec ( 130/60B21 TL 63H M/C, Front wheel )
£178.67
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Metzeler Cruisetec™ 63h Tl Custom Front Tire Silver 130/70 / R18
£167.99
Compare 16 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Metzeler Cruisetec ( 150/80 R17 TL 72V M/C, Front wheel )
£166.33
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
TYRE METZELER 140/75 R15 65H CRUISETEC

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / UPC: 8019227382280 / MPN: 3822800 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5079809035 / Radial: R / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Wheel / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MT / Load Index: 65 / Wheel Diameter: 15 / Unit Quantity: 1 / TT/TL: TL / Machine Type: MOTO / Manufacturer Part Number: 3822800 / Superseded Part Number: 3822800 / PFU index: P2 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Metzeler 3822800 Cruisetec Rear Tire - 140/75R15 / Aspect Ratio: 75 / Brand: Metzeler / Type: Summer / EAN: 8019227382280 / GTIN: 8019227382280 / Tread pattern: CRUISETEC / Tyre Width: 140 / Tires recommended for: CLASSIC - CUSTOM
£242.62
ebay.co.uk