New Metzeler KAROO 3 120/70-19 60T Tire 5-Pack

Metzeler KAROO 3 ( 120/70 R19 TL 60T M+S marking, M/C, Front wheel )

New Metzeler KAROO 3 120/70-19 60T Tire 5-Pack

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.05
Delivery from £52.49

Free Shipping Metzeler KAROO 3 120/70-19 60T Tire, 5 Pack

£128.24
Delivery from £45.72

TYRE METZELER 120/70-19 60T KAROO 3 DOT 2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.64
Free Delivery

Motorcycle road tyre METZELER 2316100# for BMW R 1200 2012-2012

£153.92
Free Delivery
New Metzeler KAROO 3 120/70-19 60T Tire 5-Pack

Cheapest offer

Code of speed: T / QUANTITY: 5 / Load Index: 60 / Width of tire: 120 / Diameter: 19 / Aspect Ratio: 70
£120.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Metzeler Karoo 4 B 54t Tl M+s Adventure Front Tire Silver 90 / 90 / R21
£111.49
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Metzeler Karoo™ 3 54r Tl M/c M+s Adventure Front Tire Black 90 / 90 / R21
£70.90
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £7.50
Metzeler Karoo™ 4 60t Tl Adventure Front Tire Silver 120 / 70 / R19
£135.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Metzeler Karoo 4 69t Tl M+s Adventure Rear Tire Silver 150 / 70 / R17
£145.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Metzeler Karoo™ 4 70t Tl Adventure Rear Tire Black 150 / 70 / R18
£136.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99