Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Metzeler 65P ROADTEC SCOOTER

Metzeler Motorcycle Tire Roadtec Scooter 140/70-16 TL 65P Rear

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Metzeler 65P ROADTEC SCOOTER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.80
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Metzeler 65/65P ROADTEC SCOOTER

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£84.00
Delivery from £7.50

Metzeler Roadtec Scooter 65p Tl Scooter Rear Tire Black 140 / 70 / R16

9-11 working days
£84.99
Delivery from £17.49

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Metzeler 65P (Rear) ROADTEC SC

Will usually delivered within 11 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.50
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Metzeler 65P Roadtecscooter

£88.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Metzeler 65P Roadtecscooter (2025)

Will usually delivered within 12 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.10
Delivery from £7.50

Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Metzeler 65P ROADTEC SCOOTER XL

Will usually delivered within 13 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.70
Delivery from £7.50

TYRE METZELER 140/70-16 65P ROADTEC SCOOTER

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

TYRE PAIR METZELER 120/90-10 66L + 140/70-16 65P ROADTEC SCOOTER

£156.56
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Motorcycle Tyre 140/70-16 Metzeler 65P ROADTEC SCOOTER

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: MM (Mass Market) / Tread Pattern: ROADTEC SCOOTER / Speed Rating: P: max 150 km/h / Additional Tyre Markings: TL / Machine Type: Scooter / Wet grip performance (A-G): G / Manufacturer Part Number: 8019227384727 / UPC: 8019227384727 / MPN: 8019227384727 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4064958428 / Placement on Vehicle: Front & Rear Wheel (Set) / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Brand: Metzeler / Tyre fuel efficiency (A-G): G / Type: Summer / External rolling noise (dB; class): 0 / EAN: 8019227384727 / GTIN: 8019227384727 / Alphanumeric Tyre Code: MM / Load Index: 65 / DOT (anno/year): < 36 mesi / Wheel Diameter: 16 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 140
£75.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Motorcycle Tyre 170/80-15 Metzeler 77H (Rear) ME888 MAR.ULTRA
£155.42
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.25
Metzeler Roadtec™ Z6 58w Tl Touring Front Tire Black 120 / 70 / R17
£73.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Metzeler Roadtec™ 01 47P TL Touring Front Tire 80/100
£63.13
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Metzeler Sportec™ 01 54w Tl Sports-touring Front Tire Silver 110/70 / ZR17
£172.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £11.99
Motorcycle Tyres 120/90-17 Metzeler 64S (Rear) TOURANCE
£102.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49