Exhaust control valve EGR Valve Electric-pneumatic 0892970 METZGER for AUDI

METZGER 0892970 Pressure Converter, exhaust control

Exhaust control valve EGR Valve Electric-pneumatic 0892970 METZGER for AUDI

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.17
Free Delivery

Exhaust control valve EGR Valve Electric-pneumatic 0892970 METZGER for AUDI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.88
Delivery from £12.00

✅Fits METZGER 0892970 PRESSURE CONVERTER, EXHAUST CONTROL ⭐UK Seller⭐

£62.84
GBP 62.84 / Unit
Free Delivery

PRESSURE CONVERTER EXHAUST CONTROL 0892970 FOR AUDI AVF/AVB/AWX 1.9L 4cyl A4 B6

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.55
Free Delivery

PRESSURE CONVERTER EXHAUST CONTROL 0892970 FOR AUDI AVF/AVB/AWX 1.9L 4cyl A4 B6

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.34
Free Delivery
Exhaust control valve EGR Valve Electric-pneumatic 0892970 METZGER for AUDI

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: EGR Valve / Type: EGR Control Module / Interchange Part Number: PIERBURG 7.22903.37.0 / Valve Type: Solenoid Valve / Number of pins: 2 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0892970 / Number of calls: 2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 8E0 906 628 B, AUDI 8E0 906 628 C / Placement on Vehicle: EGR Valve
£49.17
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER AUTOTEILE EXHAUST CONTROL PRESSURE CONVERTER 0892970 FOR AUDI
£64.68
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery