exhaust gas temperature sensor Exhaust Turbocharger rectangular 08941028 METZGER

METZGER 08941028 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature

exhaust gas temperature sensor Exhaust Turbocharger rectangular 08941028 METZGER

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.32
Delivery from £12.00

exhaust gas temperature sensor Exhaust Turbocharger rectangular 08941028 METZGER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.09
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 08941028 FOR RENAULT SCÉNIC/GRAND/II MASTER/Bus

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.60
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 08941028 FOR RENAULT SCÉNIC/GRAND/II MASTER/Bus

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 08941028 FOR RENAULT SCÉNIC/GRAND/II MASTER/Bus

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.31
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 08941028 FOR RENAULT SCÉNIC/GRAND/II MASTER/Bus

£47.31
Free Delivery

Exhaust Gas Temperature Sensor METZGER Fits NISSAN RENAULT 05-15 2236500QAC

Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.27
Free Delivery
exhaust gas temperature sensor Exhaust Turbocharger rectangular 08941028 METZGER

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Exhaust Turbocharger / Thread Diameter: M12x1.25 / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 12189, AUTLOG AS3302, NGK 94385, NRF 707399, VEMO V46-72-0175, HOFFER 7452023, PIERBURG 7.08369.29.0, MEAT & DORIA 12023E, JAPANPARTS EGT-0703, NTY EGT-PL-042, MEYLE 16-14 800 0029, ASHIKA 161-00-0703, MEAT & DORIA 12023, ERA 550998, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70682503, NTY EGT-RE-011, ESEN SKV 30SKV251 / Number of pins: 2 / Manufacturer Part Number: 08941028 / Socket colour: yellow / Cable Length: 535 / Thread Size: M12x1.25 / Connector Shape: rectangular / Reference OE/OEM Number: NISSAN 2236500QAF, NISSAN 2236500QAE, NISSAN 2236500QAC, NISSAN 2236500QAD, NISSAN 22365-00QAF, NISSAN 22365-00QAE, NISSAN 22365-00QAC, NISSAN 22365-00QAD, RENAULT 82 00 941 746, RENAULT 82 00 640 532, RENAULT 82 00 581 018, RENAULT 82 00 882 195, RENAULT 82 00 491 543, RENAULT 82 00 664 699, RENAULT 82 00 618 106, RENAULT 8200941746, RENAULT 8200640532, RENAULT 8200581018, RENAULT 8200882195, RENAULT 8200491543, RENAULT 8200664699, RENAULT 8200618106 / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust Turbocharger
£32.32
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER AUTOTEILE EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 08941028 FOR NISSAN RENAULT
£41.12
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery