METZGER 0894435 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

METZGER 0894435 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

METZGER 0894435 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.08
Delivery from £12.50

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 0894435 FOR SKODA SUPERB/III OCTAVIA/Combi VW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.41
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 0894435 FOR SKODA SUPERB/III OCTAVIA/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 0894435 FOR SKODA SUPERB/III OCTAVIA/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.04
Free Delivery

✅Fits METZGER 0894435 SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.79
GBP 148.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 0894435 FOR SKODA SUPERB/III OCTAVIA/Combi VW

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.52
Free Delivery
METZGER 0894435 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for AUDI,SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Product Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / TradeNumber(s): 0894435 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0894435 / Manufacturer: METZGER / Socket colour: Black / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: AUDI 06K 919 529 F, SEAT 06K 919 529 F, SKODA 06K 919 529 F, VW 06K 919 529 F, VW 06K919529F / for OE number: 06K919529F / Reference Number OEM: FISPA 82.1577, MEAT & DORIA 12612, SIDAT 82.1577, WE PARTS 411421364
£135.08
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER AUTOTEILE EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 0894435 FOR AUDI SEAT SKODA VW
£134.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PIERBURG 7.12196.06.0 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)
Free Delivery