METZGER 0894979 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for SEAT,SKODA,VW

METZGER 0894979 Exhaust gas temperature sensor (EGT)

METZGER 0894979 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.89
Delivery from £12.50

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 0894979 FOR SKODA VW SEAT IBIZA/Mk LEON ARONA

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.42
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 0894979 FOR SKODA VW SEAT IBIZA/Mk LEON ARONA

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 0894979 FOR SKODA VW SEAT IBIZA/Mk LEON ARONA

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.34
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE 0894979 FOR SKODA VW SEAT IBIZA/Mk LEON ARONA

£81.54
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR SEAT ARONA ATECA IBIZA LEON METZGER 0894979

£86.18
Free Delivery

SENSOR, EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE FOR SEAT ARONA ATECA IBIZA LEON METZGER 0894979

£86.18
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for SKODA KAMIQ KAROQ SCALA METZGER 0894979

£86.27
Free Delivery

Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for SEAT ARONA ATECA IBIZA LEON METZGER 0894979

£86.27
Free Delivery
METZGER 0894979 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature for SEAT,SKODA,VW

Cheapest offer

Cable Length [mm]: 740 / Sensor Type: PTC / Product Type: Sensor, exhaust gas temperature / TradeNumber(s): 0894979, 0894512 / Alternative Repair Kit: 0894512 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0894979 / Manufacturer: METZGER / Number of Poles: 2 / Reference Number OE: SEAT 04L 906 088 DH, SKODA 04L 906 088 DH, VW 04L 906 088 DH / Reference Number OEM: CSV electronic parts CST1224, EFI AUTOMOTIVE 1473965, FISPA 82.1224, HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 70683032, HJS 92 09 4157, MAGNETI MARELLI 172000547010, MEAT & DORIA 12329, MEYLE 114 800 0186, SIDAT 82.1224, VEGAZ TPS-489, VEGAZ TPS-917, VEMO V10-72-1477, VIKA 99061806801, WALKER PRODUCTS 273-20489, WE PARTS 411420384, WILMINK GROUP WG1902465
£72.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

MEYLE 114 800 0186 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£49.08
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
METZGER AUTOTEILE EXHAUST GAS TEMPERATURE SENSOR 0894979 FOR SEAT SKODA VW
£94.51
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
DELPHI TS30409-12B1 Sensor, exhaust gas temperature
£61.65
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Exhaust Temperature Sensor Before DPF 185757 Febi 04L906088DH 4L906088DH Quality
£58.13
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery