Lambda Sensor METZGER Fits VAUXHALL Movano Mk II B Van 10- 4406915

METZGER 0895638 Lambda sensor

Lambda Sensor METZGER Fits VAUXHALL Movano Mk II B Van 10- 4406915

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 18 - 39 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.95
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0895638 FOR OPEL MOVANO/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus M9T880/696 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.70
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0895638 FOR OPEL MOVANO/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus M9T716/698 2.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£94.70
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0895638 FOR OPEL MOVANO/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus M9T880/696 2.3L

£98.64
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0895638 FOR OPEL MOVANO/Platform/Chassis/Van/Bus M9T716/698 2.3L

£98.64
Free Delivery

METZGER 0895638 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£113.99
Delivery from £8.45

Lambda Sensor METZGER Fits VAUXHALL Movano Mk II B Van 10- 4406915

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 0895638 / UPC: 4062101203267 / MPN: 0895638 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25074771664 / Superseded Part Number: 0895638 / ProductTitle: Fits METZGER 0895638 LAMBDA SENSOR UK Stock / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: ADBP700071 ADN17051 LS100232 1.998.389 10.8389 / Brand: Metzger / EAN: 4062101203267 / GTIN: 4062101203267 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 330 / Item Weight: 0.28 / Performance Part: Yes
£65.95
ebay.co.uk