Variable valve timing valve Intake Side Electric-hydraulic 0899152 METZGER

METZGER 0899152 Camshaft adjustment valve

Variable valve timing valve Intake Side Electric-hydraulic 0899152 METZGER

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.58
Free Delivery

New Control Valve, camshaft adjustment for FORD:B-MAX,C-MAX,S-MAX,KA III

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 0899152 FOR FORD MONDEO/Turnier/Hatchback 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.36
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 0899152 FOR FORD MONDEO/Turnier/Hatchback 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.36
Free Delivery

CONTROL VALVE CAMSHAFT ADJUSTMENT 0899152 FOR FORD MONDEO/Turnier/Hatchback 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.61
Free Delivery
Variable valve timing valve Intake Side Electric-hydraulic 0899152 METZGER

Cheapest offer

Fitting Position: Intake Side / Type: Exhaust Valve / Interchange Part Number: NTY EFR-FR-003, PIERBURG 7.06117.31.0, ESEN SKV 39SKV006, GATES VVS242, BGA OCV2302, ERA 554006, FEBI BILSTEIN 175442, MOTIVE VVTS2123, TOPRAN 639 165, MEAT & DORIA 91552, AUTLOG KT3011, HEPU 21-5089, SWAG 33 10 2904 / Paired article number: 0899153 / Number of pins: 2 / Voltage: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0899152 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 2003599, FORD 1871405, FORD 1793455, FORD 1366327, FORD 1331496, FORD 1319633, FORD CN1G-6L713-AD, FORD CN1G-6L713-AC, FORD 4M5G-6L713-AE, FORD 4M5G6L713AC, FORD 4M5G6L713AD, FORD CN1G6L713AB
£43.58
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Variable valve timing valve VVS242 GATES for FORD C-MAX II GRAND C-MAX S-MAX
£57.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00