Inner Rear Front Black Ultrasonic PDC Sensor Fits OPEL SAAB 1235281

METZGER 0901073 Parking sensor

Inner Rear Front Black Ultrasonic PDC Sensor Fits OPEL SAAB 1235281

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 20 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.28
Free Delivery

Reversing Parking Sensor Front Ultrasonic Sensor 0901073 METZGER for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.88
Delivery from £12.00

Reversing Parking Sensor Front Ultrasonic Sensor 0901073 METZGER for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.08
Free Delivery

New Sensor, parking distance control for CHEVROLET OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-5,TRAX

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.09
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER 0901073 PARKING SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.56
GBP 42.56 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 0901073 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI MERIVA/II SAAB

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 0901073 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI MERIVA/II SAAB

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.22
Free Delivery

SENSOR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 0901073 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA/VI SAAB

£46.84
Free Delivery

SENSOR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL 0901073 FOR VAUXHALL ZAFIRA/Mk/III ASTRA/VI SAAB

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.84
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Inner Rear Front Black Ultrasonic PDC Sensor Fits OPEL SAAB 1235281

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 0901073 / UPC: 4250032607685 / Connector Colour: Black / MPN: 0901073 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2257936003 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 12 35 281 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 16 DTN B 16 DTL B 16 DTC B 16 DTJ D 16 DTJ B 20 DTH A 16 DTH D 16 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: METZGER / Reference OE Number: 150096310 566042 28SKV069 8294505 88731 94505 / Type: Sensor / EAN: 4250032607685 / GTIN: 4250032607685 / Item Weight: 0.03 / Performance Part: Yes
£20.28
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

METZGER AUTOTEILE FRONT REAR PARK DISTANCE CONTROL SENSOR 0901073 FOR OPEL SAAB
£42.67
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery