METZGER 0906424 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Opel Astra Cascada Vauxhall Astra

METZGER 0906424 Sensor, exhaust pressure

METZGER 0906424 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Opel Astra Cascada Vauxhall Astra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.99
Free Delivery

Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits OPEL Astra K Cascada Insignia B 11-19

Will usually delivered within 19 - 40 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.29
Free Delivery

METZGER 0906424 Exhaust pressure sensor

4-5 Werktage
£40.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Sensor, exhaust pressure for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA K,CASCADA,ZAFIRA C

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.99
Free Delivery

METZGER 0906424 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Opel Astra Cascada Vauxhall Astra

£49.99
Free Delivery

✅Fits METZGER 0906424 SENSOR, EXHAUST PRESSURE ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.85
GBP 55.85 / Unit
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0906424 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII INSIGNIA OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.41
Free Delivery

SENSOR EXHAUST PRESSURE 0906424 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VII INSIGNIA OPEL 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.38
Free Delivery

Fits METZGER 0906424 EXHAUST GAS PRESSURE SENSOR ⭐UK Stock⭐

£60.07
GBP 60.07 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

METZGER 0906424 Exhaust Pressure Sensor Fits Opel Astra Cascada Vauxhall Astra

Cheapest offer

Exhaust System: for vehicles with factory fitted soot -/particulate filter / Number of connectors: 2 / Number of pins: 3 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0906424 / UPC: 4062101081599 / MPN: 0906424 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26087888727 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55500458 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: without connection line / Brand: Metzger / Type: Exhaust Pressure Sensor / EAN: 4062101081599 / GTIN: 4062101081599 / OEM Numbers: 55500458--GENERAL MOTORS / Sensor Type: Pressure Sensor / Manufacturer: METZGER AUTOTEILE / Item Weight: 0.04 / Performance Part: Yes
£36.99
ebay.co.uk